20,782
edits
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2022-11-30 || Brooklyn, New York || Kings Theatre || [[Brooklyn, New York 2022-11-30_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | | 2022-11-30 || Brooklyn, New York || Kings Theatre || [[Brooklyn, New York 2022-11-30_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | ||
|- 2022-12-01 || Newark, New Jersey || New Jersey Performing Arts Center || [[Newark, New Jersey 2022-12-01_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |- | ||
|2022-12-01 || Newark, New Jersey || New Jersey Performing Arts Center || [[Newark, New Jersey 2022-12-01_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-12-03 || Philadelphia, Pennsylvania || The Met Philadelphia || [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 2022-12-03_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits