20,782
edits
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2022-11-28 || Washington, DC || The Anthem || [[Washington, DC 2022-11-28_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | | 2022-11-28 || Washington, DC || The Anthem || [[Washington, DC 2022-11-28_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2022-11-30 || Brooklyn, New York || Kings Theatre || [[Brooklyn, New York 2022-11-30_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits