10,976
edits
(add recently completed dates) |
(add r) |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014-10-22 || Padova, Italy || Gran Teatro Geox || [[Padova, Italy_2014-10-22_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | | 2014-10-22 || Padova, Italy || Gran Teatro Geox || [[Padova, Italy_2014-10-22_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2014-10-24 || Vienna, Austria || Konzerthaus || [[Vienna, Austria_2014-10-24_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2014-10-27 || Paris, France || Grand Rex || [[Paris, France_2014-10-27_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2014-10-28 || Utrecht, Netherlands || TivoliVredenburg || [[Utrecht, Netherlands_2014-10-28_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits