World Peace Is None Of Your Business Tour: Difference between revisions
(Don't abbreviate state for consistency with previous dates) |
(latest dates) |
||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015-07-25 || San Jose, California || San Jose Event Center || [[San Jose, California_2015-07-25_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | | 2015-07-25 || San Jose, California || San Jose Event Center || [[San Jose, California_2015-07-25_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2015-08-20 || San Diego, California || North Park Theatre || [[San Diego, California_2015-08-20_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2015-08-21 || San Diego, California || North Park Theatre || [[San Diego, California_2015-08-21_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2015-08-23 || Los Angeles, California || FYF Fest || [[Los Angeles, California_2015-08-23_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2015-08-29 || Visalia, California || Visalia Fox Theatre || [[Visalia, California_2015-08-29_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |