5,334
edits
MozRecording (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| [[File:Bad-Boy-From-A-Good-Family-Front.jpg| link=...The Bad Boy From A Good Family (LP bootleg)|75px]] | | [[File:Bad-Boy-From-A-Good-Family-Front.jpg| link=...The Bad Boy From A Good Family (LP bootleg)|75px]] | ||
| The bootleg LP [[...The Bad Boy From A Good Family (LP bootleg)|...The Bad Boy From A Good Family]] features this concert in its entirety. | | The bootleg LP [[...The Bad Boy From A Good Family (LP bootleg)|...The Bad Boy From A Good Family]] features this concert in its entirety. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dance-With-Octopuses-Front.jpg| link=Dance With Octopuses (CD bootleg)|75px]] | |||
| This concert has been released on the [[Dance With Octopuses (CD bootleg)|Dance With Octopuses]] bootleg CD. This release is incomplete and omits the following songs: I Want The One I Can't Have, Vicar In A Tutu, (Marie's The Name) His Latest Flame + Rusholme Ruffians, Rubber Ring + What She Said + Rubber Ring]], Never Had No One Ever, Cemetry Gates, Meat Is Murder and Still Ill. | |||
|} | |} | ||