10,961
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| 2022-11-12 || Los Angeles, California || Greek Theatre || [[Los Angeles, California 2022-11-12_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | | 2022-11-12 || Los Angeles, California || Greek Theatre || [[Los Angeles, California 2022-11-12_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2022-11-14 || El Cajon, California || The Magnolia || [[El Cajon, California 2022-11-14_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2022-11-15 || El Cajon, California || The Magnolia || [[El Cajon, California 2022-11-15_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-11-18 || Oakland, California || Fox Theater || [[Oakland, California 2022-11-18_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-11-19 || San Francisco, California || Castro Theatre || [[San Francisco, California 2022-11-19_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| <strike>2022-11-22</strike> || Salt Lake City, Utah || The Union || [[Salt Lake City, Utah 2022-11-22_(Morrissey_concert) | Cancelled]] | |||
|- | |||
| <strike>2022-11-23</strike> || Denver, Colorado || Paramount Theatre || [[Denver, Colorado 2022-11-23_(Morrissey_concert) | Cancelled]] | |||
|- | |||
| <strike>2022-11-25</strike> || Minneapolis, Minnesota || Fillmore Minneapolis || [[Minneapolis, Minnesota 2022-11-25_(Morrissey_concert) | Postponed]] | |||
|- | |||
| <strike>2022-11-26</strike> || Milwaukee, Wisconsin || The Riverside Theater || [[Milwaukee, Wisconsin 2022-11-26_(Morrissey_concert) | Postponed]] | |||
|- | |||
| <strike>2022-11-28</strike> || Washington, DC || The Anthem || [[Washington, DC 2022-11-28_(Morrissey_concert) | Cancelled]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-11-30 || Brooklyn, New York || Kings Theatre || [[Brooklyn, New York 2022-11-30_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
|2022-12-01 || Newark, New Jersey || New Jersey Performing Arts Center || [[Newark, New Jersey 2022-12-01_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-12-03 || Philadelphia, Pennsylvania || The Met Philadelphia || [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 2022-12-03_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-12-04 || Boston, Massachusetts || MGM Music Hall at Fenway || [[Boston, Massachusetts 2022-12-04_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits