London, England 1986-12-12 (The Smiths concert): Difference between revisions
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [[File:The-Final-Gig-Front.jpg|link=The Final Gig (CD bootleg)|75px]] | | [[File:The-Final-Gig-Front.jpg|link=The Final Gig (CD bootleg)|75px]] | ||
| This concert has been released on [[The Final Gig (CD bootleg)|The Final Gig]] bootleg CD. | | This concert has been released on [[The Final Gig (CD bootleg)|The Final Gig]] bootleg CD. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Never-Had-Noone-Ever-Front.jpg|link=Never Had No One Ever (CD bootleg)|75px]] | |||
| This concert has been released on [[Never Had No One Ever (CD bootleg)|Never Had No One Ever]] bootleg CD. | |||
|} | |} | ||