5,334
edits
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [[File:The-Smiths-12%22-Bootleg.gif|link=The Smiths (12") (LP bootleg)|75px]] | | [[File:The-Smiths-12%22-Bootleg.gif|link=The Smiths (12") (LP bootleg)|75px]] | ||
| This concert was released on [[The Smiths (12") (LP bootleg)|The Smiths (12")]] bootleg LP. This is an incomplete release and omits the following songs: Miserable Lie, This Charming Man and Hand In Glove. | | This concert was released on [[The Smiths (12") (LP bootleg)|The Smiths (12")]] bootleg LP. This is an incomplete release and omits the following songs: Miserable Lie, This Charming Man and Hand In Glove. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Girl-Afraid-Front.jpg|link=Girl Afraid (CD bootleg)|75px]] | |||
| This concert was released on [[Girl Afraid (CD bootleg)|Girl Afraid]] bootleg CD. | |||
|} | |} | ||