5,334
edits
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info and move some stuff around) |
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:A-Kind-Of-Loving-Front.jpg| link=A Kind Of Loving (LP bootleg)|75px]] | | [[File:A-Kind-Of-Loving-Front.jpg| link=A Kind Of Loving (LP bootleg)|75px]] | ||
| This is an incomplete release of this concert. The following songs are omitted: I Want The One I Can't Have, Rusholme Ruffians, Barbarism Begins At Home and Handsome Devil. | | This concert was released on the [[A Kind Of Loving (LP bootleg)|A Kind Of Loving]] bootleg LP. This is an incomplete release of this concert. The following songs are omitted: I Want The One I Can't Have, Rusholme Ruffians, Barbarism Begins At Home and Handsome Devil. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Live-At-The-Oxford-Apollo-Front.jpg| link=Live At The Oxford Apollo (LP bootleg)|75px]] | |||
| This concert was released on the [[Live At The Oxford Apollo (LP bootleg)|Live At The Oxford Apollo]] bootleg LP. This is an incomplete release of this concert. The following songs are omitted: I Want The One I Can't Have, Rusholme Ruffians, The Headmaster Ritual, Still Ill and Handsome Devil. | |||
|} | |} | ||