5,334
edits
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (fix link) |
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| [[File:Hacienda-LP-Front.jpg| link=Hacienda (LP bootleg)|75px]] | | [[File:Hacienda-LP-Front.jpg| link=Hacienda (LP bootleg)|75px]] | ||
| This concert was released on the [[Hacienda (LP bootleg)|Hacienda]] bootleg LP. | | This concert was released on the [[Hacienda (LP bootleg)|Hacienda]] bootleg LP. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Handsome-Devil-Front-LP.jpg| link=Handsome Devil (LP bootleg)|75px]] | |||
| This concert was released on the [[Handsome Devil (LP bootleg)|Handsome Devil]] bootleg LP. | |||
|} | |} | ||