10,819
edits
(2018 Mexico and South America) |
|||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2018-11-10 || San Diego, California || Copley Symphony Hall || [[San Diego, California_2018-11-10_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | | 2018-11-10 || San Diego, California || Copley Symphony Hall || [[San Diego, California_2018-11-10_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==2018 Mexico and South America == | |||
{| class="gigtable sortable wikitable" | |||
! Date || Location || Venue || Info | |||
|- | |||
| 2018-11-22 || Mexico City, Mexico || National Auditorium || [[Mexico City, Mexico_2018-11-22_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2018-11-23 || Mexico City, Mexico || National Auditorium || [[Mexico City, Mexico_2018-11-23_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2018-11-27 || Lima, Peru || Anfiteatro del Parque de la Exposición || [[Lima, Peru_2018-11-27_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2018-11-30 || Rio de Janeiro, Brazil || Fundicao Progresso || [[Rio de Janeiro, Brazil_2018-11-30_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2018-12-02 || São Paulo, Brazil || Espaço das Américas || [[São Paulo, Brazil_2018-12-02_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2018-12-07 || Buenos Aires, Argentina || DirecTV Arena || [[Buenos Aires, Argentina_2018-12-07_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2018-12-14 || Mostazal, Chile || Gran Arena Monticello || [[Mostazal, Chile_2018-12-14_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2018-12-15 || Santiago, Chile || Movistar Arena || [[Santiago, Chile_2018-12-15_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits