10,959
edits
(Latest) |
(2018 Second UK Leg/Europe (cancelled)) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==2018 Second UK Leg/Europe (cancelled) == | |||
{| class="gigtable sortable wikitable" | |||
! Date || Location || Venue || Info | |||
|- | |||
| <strike>2018-07-04</strike> || Edinburgh, Scotland || Usher Hall || [[Edinburgh, Scotland_2018-07-04_(Morrissey_concert) | Cancelled ]] | |||
|- | |||
| <strike>2018-07-07</strike> || Manchester, England || Castlefield Bowl || [[Manchester, England_2018-07-07_(Morrissey_concert) | Cancelled ]] | |||
|- | |||
| <strike>2018-07-08</strike> || Manchester, England || Castlefield Bowl || [[Manchester, England_2018-07-08_(Morrissey_concert) | Cancelled ]] | |||
|- | |||
| <strike>2018-07-10</strike> || Portsmouth, England || Guildhall || [[Portsmouth, England_2018-07-10_(Morrissey_concert) | Cancelled ]] | |||
|- | |||
| <strike>2018-07-12</strike> || Reading, England || Rivermead || [[Reading, England_2018-07-12_(Morrissey_concert) | Cancelled ]] | |||
|- | |||
| <strike>2018-07-15</strike> || Berlin, Germany || Mercedes-Benz Arena || [[Berlin, Germany_2018-07-15_(Morrissey_concert) | Cancelled ]] | |||
|- | |||
| <strike>2018-07-17</strike> || Copenhagen, Denmark || DR Koncerthuset || [[Copenhagen, Denmark_2018-07-17_(Morrissey_concert) | Cancelled ]] | |||
|- | |||
| <strike>2018-07-19</strike> || Rattvik, Sweden || Dalhalla Arena || [[Rattvik, Sweden_2018-07-19_(Morrissey_concert) | Cancelled ]] | |||
|- | |||
| <strike>2018-07-21</strike> || Helsinki, Finland || Ice Hall Black Box || [[Helsinki, Finland_2018-07-21_(Morrissey_concert) | Cancelled ]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Band Line-Up == | == Band Line-Up == | ||
edits