10,959
edits
(latest dates) |
(latest dates) |
||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015-07-18 || Salt Lake City, UT || The Depot || [[Salt Lake City, UT_2015-07-18_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | | 2015-07-18 || Salt Lake City, UT || The Depot || [[Salt Lake City, UT_2015-07-18_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2015-07-21 || Seattle, WA || Benaroya Hall || [[Seattle, WA_2015-07-21_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2015-07-23 || Troutdale, OR || Edgefield || [[Troutdale, OR_2015-07-23_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2015-07-25 || San Jose, CA || San Jose Event Center || [[San Jose, CA_2015-07-25_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits