10,959
edits
(descriptive legs) |
(initial 2015 US leg) |
||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015-05-31 || Sydney, Australia || Vivid LIVE, Sydney Opera House Concert Hall || [[Sydney, Australia_2015-05-31_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | | 2015-05-31 || Sydney, Australia || Vivid LIVE, Sydney Opera House Concert Hall || [[Sydney, Australia_2015-05-31_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==2015 United States Leg == | |||
{| class="gigtable sortable wikitable" | |||
! Date || Location || Venue || Info | |||
|- | |||
| 2015-06-11 || New Orleans, Louisiana || Saenger Theater || [[New Orleans, Louisiana_2015-06-11_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2015-06-13 || Atlanta, Georgia || Atlanta Symphony Hall || [[Atlanta, Georgia_2015-06-13_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2015-06-15 || Durham, North Carolina || The Carolina Theatre || [[Durham, North Carolina_2015-06-15_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2015-06-17 || Washington, DC || Echostage || [[Washington, DC_2015-06-17_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2015-06-19 || Dover, Delaware || Firefly Music Festival || [[Dover, Delaware_2015-06-19_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2015-06-20 || Philadelphia, Pennsylvania || The Academy of Music || [[Philadelphia, Pennsylvania_2015-06-20_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2015-06-24 || Worcester, Massachusetts || The Hanover Theatre || [[Worcester, Massachusetts_2015-06-24_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2015-06-27 || New York, NY || Madison Square Garden || [[New York, NY_2015-06-27_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits