5,334
edits
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (split out first uk leg into 2 legs and change 2nd leg name to 3rd) |
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add show on 28th) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1986-10-27 || Preston, England || Preston Guildhall || [[Preston, England_1986-10-27_(The_Smiths_concert) | Info]] | | 1986-10-27 || Preston, England || Preston Guildhall || [[Preston, England_1986-10-27_(The_Smiths_concert) | Info]] | ||
|- | |||
| 1986-10-28 || Llandudno, Wales || Astra Theatre || [[Llandudno, Wales_1986-10-28_(The_Smiths_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1986-10-30 || Manchester, England || Free Trade Hall || [[Manchester, England_1986-10-30_(The_Smiths_concert) | Info]] | | 1986-10-30 || Manchester, England || Free Trade Hall || [[Manchester, England_1986-10-30_(The_Smiths_concert) | Info]] | ||
Line 127: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Band Line-Up== | ==Band Line-Up== |