5,334
edits
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| [[File:Royal-Command-Performance-LP-Front.jpg|link=Royal Command Performance (LP bootleg)|75px]] | | [[File:Royal-Command-Performance-LP-Front.jpg|link=Royal Command Performance (LP bootleg)|75px]] | ||
| This concert has been released on the [[Royal Command Performance (LP bootleg)|Royal Command Performance]] bootleg LP. This release is incomplete and omits the following songs: Ask, Bigmouth Strikes Again, There Is A Light That Never Goes Out and Is It Really So Strange?. | | This concert has been released on the [[Royal Command Performance (LP bootleg)|Royal Command Performance]] bootleg LP. This release is incomplete and omits the following songs: Ask, Bigmouth Strikes Again, There Is A Light That Never Goes Out and Is It Really So Strange?. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:The-Final-Gig-Front.jpg|link=The Final Gig (CD bootleg)|75px]] | |||
| This concert has been released on the [[The Final Gig (CD bootleg)|The Final Gig]] bootleg CD. | |||
|} | |} | ||