5,334
edits
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add link) |
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [[File:Merry-Xmas-Front.jpg| link=Merry Xmas (LP bootleg)|75px]] | | [[File:Merry-Xmas-Front.jpg| link=Merry Xmas (LP bootleg)|75px]] | ||
| This concert has been released on the [[Merry Xmas (LP bootleg)|Merry Xmas]] bootleg LP. This release is incomplete and missing the following songs: Miserable Lie, Heaven Knows I'm Miserable Now, Barbarism Begins At Home, Back To The Old House and What Difference Does It Make?. | | This concert has been released on the [[Merry Xmas (LP bootleg)|Merry Xmas]] bootleg LP. This release is incomplete and missing the following songs: Miserable Lie, Heaven Knows I'm Miserable Now, Barbarism Begins At Home, Back To The Old House and What Difference Does It Make?. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Misery-Loves-Company-LP-Front.jpg| Misery Loves Company (LP bootleg)|75px]] | |||
| This concert has been released on the [[Misery Loves Company (LP bootleg)|Misery Loves Company]] bootleg LP. | |||
|} | |} | ||