10,959
edits
(updated dates) |
(add final UK dates) |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015-03-21 || Glasgow, Scotland || SSE Hydro || [[Glasgow, Scotland_2015-03-21_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | | 2015-03-21 || Glasgow, Scotland || SSE Hydro || [[Glasgow, Scotland_2015-03-21_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2015-03-24 || Belfast, Northern Ireland || Odyssey Arena || [[Belfast, Northern Ireland_2015-03-24_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2015-03-27 || Birmingham, England || Barclaycard Arena || [[Birmingham, England_2015-03-27_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits