5,334
edits
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (clean up link) |
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| [[File:Posing-lp-front.jpg| link=Posing In Paris (LP bootleg)|75px]] | | [[File:Posing-lp-front.jpg| link=Posing In Paris (LP bootleg)|75px]] | ||
| An incomplete version of this concert was released on the [[Posing In Paris (LP bootleg)|Posing In Paris]] bootleg LP. It lacks Sing Your Life, Asian Rut, King Leer and Our Frank. | | An incomplete version of this concert was released on the [[Posing In Paris (LP bootleg)|Posing In Paris]] bootleg LP. It lacks Sing Your Life, Asian Rut, King Leer and Our Frank. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Singshislife-front.jpg| link=Sings His Life (CD bootleg)|75px]] | |||
| The same incomplete version was released on the [[Sings His Life (CD bootleg)|Sings His Life]] bootleg CD. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Posing-front.jpg| link=Posing In Paris (CD bootleg)|75px]] | | [[File:Posing-front.jpg| link=Posing In Paris (CD bootleg)|75px]] | ||
| The same incomplete version was released on the [[Posing In Paris (CD bootleg)|Posing In Paris]] bootleg CD. | | The same incomplete version was released yet again on the [[Posing In Paris (CD bootleg)|Posing In Paris]] bootleg CD. | ||
|} | |} | ||