5,334
edits
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Before-Love-Front.jpg| link=Before Love (CD bootleg)|75px]] | | [[File:Before-Love-Front.jpg| link=Before Love (CD bootleg)|75px]] | ||
| This concert was released on the [[Before Love (CD bootleg)|Before Love]] bootleg CD. This is an incomplete release of this concert. The following songs are omitted: I Want The One I Can't Have, Rusholme Ruffians and Handsome Devil.. | | This concert was released on the [[Before Love (CD bootleg)|Before Love]] bootleg CD. This is an incomplete release of this concert. The following songs are omitted: I Want The One I Can't Have, Rusholme Ruffians and Handsome Devil. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flowers-Front.jpg| link=Flowers (CD bootleg)|75px]] | |||
| This concert was released on the [[Flowers (CD bootleg)|Flowers]] bootleg CD. This is an incomplete release of this concert. The following songs are omitted: Nowhere Fast, I Want The One I Can't Have, What She Said, Hand In Glove, How Soon Is Now?, Rusholme Ruffians and Handsome Devil. | |||
|} | |} | ||