5,334
edits
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [[File:James-Dean-Is-Dead-Front.jpg| link=James Dean Is Dead (CD bootleg)|75px]] | | [[File:James-Dean-Is-Dead-Front.jpg| link=James Dean Is Dead (CD bootleg)|75px]] | ||
| This concert was released on the [[James Dean Is Dead (CD bootleg)|James Dean Is Dead]] bootleg CD. This is an incomplete release of this concert. The following songs are omitted: I Want The One I Can't Have, Rusholme Ruffians, The Headmaster Ritual, Still Ill, You've Got Everything Now and Handsome Devil. | | This concert was released on the [[James Dean Is Dead (CD bootleg)|James Dean Is Dead]] bootleg CD. This is an incomplete release of this concert. The following songs are omitted: I Want The One I Can't Have, Rusholme Ruffians, The Headmaster Ritual, Still Ill, You've Got Everything Now and Handsome Devil. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Same-Day-Again-Front.jpg| link=Same Day Again (CD bootleg)|75px]] | |||
| This concert was released on the [[Same Day Again (CD bootleg)|Same Day Again]] bootleg CD. This is an incomplete release of this concert. The following songs are omitted: I Want The One I Can't Have, Rusholme Ruffians and Handsome Devil. | |||
|} | |} | ||