5,334
edits
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| 11 = The Headmaster Ritual | | 11 = The Headmaster Ritual | ||
| 12 = Still Ill | | 12 = Still Ill | ||
| 13 = Meat Is Murder | 13app={{encore|1}} | | 13 = Meat Is Murder | 13link = Meat Is Murder (song) | 13app={{encore|1}} | ||
| 14 = Heaven Knows I'm Miserable Now | | 14 = Heaven Knows I'm Miserable Now | ||
| 15 = Handsome Devil | 15app={{encore|2}} | | 15 = Handsome Devil | 15app={{encore|2}} | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| [[File:The-Rusholme-Ruffians-Front.jpg|link=The Rusholme Ruffians (LP bootleg)|75px]] | | [[File:The-Rusholme-Ruffians-Front.jpg|link=The Rusholme Ruffians (LP bootleg)|75px]] | ||
| This concert was released on [[The Rusholme Ruffians (LP bootleg)|The Rusholme Ruffians]] bootleg LP. This release is incomplete and omits the following songs: William, It Was Really Nothing, Nowhere Fast, I Want The One I Can't Have, That Joke Isn't Funny Anymore, Rusholme Ruffians, The Headmaster Ritual and Barbarism Begins At Home. | | This concert was released on [[The Rusholme Ruffians (LP bootleg)|The Rusholme Ruffians]] bootleg LP. This release is incomplete and omits the following songs: William, It Was Really Nothing, Nowhere Fast, I Want The One I Can't Have, That Joke Isn't Funny Anymore, Rusholme Ruffians, The Headmaster Ritual and Barbarism Begins At Home. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:How-Soon-In-Now-85-Front.jpg|link=How Soon Is Now 85 Reissues (CD bootleg)|75px]] | |||
| This concert was released on [[How Soon Is Now 85 Reissues (CD bootleg)|How Soon Is Now 85 Reissues]] bootleg CD. This release is incomplete and omits the following songs: William, It Was Really Nothing, Nowhere Fast, I Want The One I Can't Have, Handsome Devil, Barbarism Begins At Home, Miserable Lie and You've Got Everything Now. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rusholme-Ruffians-Play-At-Home-Front.jpg|link=Rusholme Ruffians Play At Home (CD bootleg)|75px]] | |||
| This concert was released on [[Rusholme Ruffians Play At Home (CD bootleg)|Rusholme Ruffians Play At Home]] bootleg CD. This release is incomplete and omits the following songs: William, It Was Really Nothing, Nowhere Fast and I Want The One I Can't Have. | |||
|} | |} | ||