5,334
edits
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[File:London91-front.jpg| link=London 1991 (CD bootleg)|75px]] | | [[File:London91-front.jpg| link=London 1991 (CD bootleg)|75px]] | ||
| This concert was also released on the [[London 1991 (CD bootleg)|London 1991]] bootleg CD. This release includes the entire concert. | | This concert was also released on the [[London 1991 (CD bootleg)|London 1991]] bootleg CD. This release includes the entire concert. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wembley-front.jpg| link=Wembley Arena (CD bootleg)|75px]] | |||
| The first 12 songs from this concert were also released on the [[Wembley Arena (CD bootleg)|Wembley Arena]] bootleg CD. | |||
|} | |} | ||