5,334
edits
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [[File:The-Undisputed-Truth-Front.jpg|link=The Undisputed Truth (LP bootleg)|75px]] | | [[File:The-Undisputed-Truth-Front.jpg|link=The Undisputed Truth (LP bootleg)|75px]] | ||
| This concert was released on [[The Undisputed Truth (LP bootleg)|The Undisputed Truth]] bootleg LP. This release is incomplete and missing the following song: Handsome Devil. | | This concert was released on [[The Undisputed Truth (LP bootleg)|The Undisputed Truth]] bootleg LP. This release is incomplete and missing the following song: Handsome Devil. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wonderful-Woman-Front.jpg|link=Wonderful Woman (CD bootleg)|75px]] | |||
| This concert was released on the [[Wonderful Woman (CD bootleg)|Wonderful Woman]] bootleg CD. This release is incomplete and missing the following songs: You've Got Everything Now and Handsome Devil.. | |||
|} | |} | ||