10,961
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2022-09-24 || Killarney, Ireland || Gleneagle INEC Arena || [[Killarney, Ireland_2022-09-24_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | | 2022-09-24 || Killarney, Ireland || Gleneagle INEC Arena || [[Killarney, Ireland_2022-09-24_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2022-09-28 || Blackpool, England || Opera House|| [[Blackpool, England_2022-09-28_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits