5,334
edits
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add bootleg info) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| [[File:Handsome-boot-front.jpeg|link=The_Handsome_Devils_(bootleg)|75px]] | | [[File:Handsome-boot-front.jpeg|link=The_Handsome_Devils_(bootleg)|75px]] | ||
| This concert has been released on [[The_Handsome_Devils_(bootleg)|The Handsome Devils]] bootleg CD. This release is incomplete and omits the following songs: Hand In Glove, Girl Afraid, This Charming Man, This Night Has Opened My Eyes, Still Ill and These Things Take Time. | | This concert has been released on [[The_Handsome_Devils_(bootleg)|The Handsome Devils]] bootleg CD. This release is incomplete and omits the following songs: Hand In Glove, Girl Afraid, This Charming Man, This Night Has Opened My Eyes, Still Ill and These Things Take Time. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:I-Stole-And-Then-I-Lied-Front.jpg|link=I Stole And Then I Lied (CD bootleg)|75px]] | |||
| This concert has been released on the [[I Stole And Then I Lied (CD bootleg)|I Stole And Then I Lied]] bootleg CD. This release is incomplete and omits the following song: These Things Take Time. | |||
|} | |} | ||