10,965
edits
(add recently completed dates) |
(Rome) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014-10-10 || Barcelona, Spain || Palau Sant Jordi|| [[Barcelona, Spain_2014-10-10_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | | 2014-10-10 || Barcelona, Spain || Palau Sant Jordi|| [[Barcelona, Spain_2014-10-10_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2014-10-13 || Rome, Italy || Atlantico || [[Rome, Italy_2014-10-13_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2014-10-14 || Rome, Italy || Atlantico || [[Rome, Italy_2014-10-14_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits