10,965
edits
(add recently completed dates) |
(add recently completed dates) |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014-12-01 || Dublin, Ireland || 3Arena || [[Dublin, Ireland_2014-12-01_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | | 2014-12-01 || Dublin, Ireland || 3Arena || [[Dublin, Ireland_2014-12-01_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | ||
|- | |||
| <strike>2014-12-05</strike> || Athens, Greece || Tae Kwon Do Arena || [[Athens, Greece_2014-12-05_(Morrissey_concert) | Postponed]] | |||
|- | |||
| <strike>2014-12-07</strike> || Istanbul, Turkey || Volkswagen Arena || [[Istanbul, Turkey_2014-12-07_(Morrissey_concert) | Postponed]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2014-12-10 || Belgrade, Serbia || Belexpocentar || [[Belgrade, Serbia_2014-12-10_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2014-12-12 || Zagreb, Croatia || Zagreb Fair, Hall 9 || [[Zagreb, Croatia_2014-12-12_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |||
| <strike>2014-12-13</strike> || Lausanne, Switzerland || Les Docks || [[Lausanne, Switzerland_2014-12-13_(Morrissey_concert) | Cancelled]] | |||
|- | |||
| <strike>2014-12-15</strike> || Groningen, Netherlands || De Oosterpoort || [[Groningen, Netherlands_2014-12-15_(Morrissey_concert) | Postponed]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2014-12-15 || Athens, Greece || Tae Kwon Do Arena || [[Athens, Greece_2014-12-15_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits