5,334
edits
MozRecording (talk | contribs) |
MozRecording (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <strike>2013-03-02</strike> || Sparks, Nevada || John Ascuaga's Nugget, Rose Ballroom || [[Sparks, Nevada_2013-03-02_(Morrissey_concert) | Cancelled]] | | <strike>2013-03-02</strike> || Sparks, Nevada || John Ascuaga's Nugget, Rose Ballroom || [[Sparks, Nevada_2013-03-02_(Morrissey_concert) | Cancelled]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2013-03-02 || Los Angeles, California || Hollywood High School || [[Los Angeles, California_2013-03-02_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013-03-04 || Davis, California || Robert Mondavi Center at UC Davis || [[Davis, California_2013-03-04_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | | 2013-03-04 || Davis, California || Robert Mondavi Center at UC Davis || [[Davis, California_2013-03-04_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] |