5,334
edits
MozRecording (talk | contribs) m (MozRecording moved page World Tour 2012 to World Tour 2012-2013: Fix previous move) |
MozRecording (talk | contribs) (add new dates) |
||
Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013-02-24 || San Francisco, California || Davies Symphony Hall || [[San Francisco, California_2013-02-24_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | | 2013-02-24 || San Francisco, California || Davies Symphony Hall || [[San Francisco, California_2013-02-24_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2013-02-27 || San Diego, California || Balboa Theatre || [[San Diego, California_2013-02-27_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013-03-01 || Los Angeles, California || STAPLES Center || [[Los Angeles, California_2013-03-01_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | | 2013-03-01 || Los Angeles, California || STAPLES Center || [[Los Angeles, California_2013-03-01_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | ||
Line 283: | Line 285: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013-03-08 || Portland, Oregon || Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall || [[Portland, Oregon_2013-03-08_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | | 2013-03-08 || Portland, Oregon || Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall || [[Portland, Oregon_2013-03-08_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2013-03-09 || San Francisco, California || The Regency Ballroom || [[San Francisco, California_2013-03-09_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013-03-14 || Mexico City, Mexico || Vive Latino Festival || [[Mexico City, Mexico_2013-03-14_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] | | 2013-03-14 || Mexico City, Mexico || Vive Latino Festival || [[Mexico City, Mexico_2013-03-14_(Morrissey_concert) | Info]] |